[vc_row type=”in_container” full_screen_row_position=”middle” scene_position=”center” text_color=”dark” text_align=”left” overlay_strength=”0.3″ shape_divider_position=”bottom”][vc_column column_padding=”no-extra-padding” column_padding_position=”all” background_color_opacity=”1″ background_hover_color_opacity=”1″ column_shadow=”none” column_border_radius=”none” width=”2/3″ tablet_text_alignment=”default” phone_text_alignment=”default” column_border_width=”none” column_border_style=”solid”][divider line_type=”No Line” custom_height=”50″]

2019 OFFICERS AND BOARD MEMBERS

Name/Email Position Committee Chair Committee
Julie Metteer President
Christina Roberts Vice President
Cindy Reynolds Secretary
Jim Kress Treasurer
Anne Hess Board Member
Cassandra Joyner Board Member
Doug Davis Advisory Board
Glenn Peterson Board Member
Kathy Feek Advisory Board
Penny Sweet Board Member
Yakov Gorshkov Board Member
Mary Beth Vance Board Member
Rebecca Penn Board Member
Kim Convertino Board Member
Abdoulaye Touray Board Member
Amanda Judd Board Member
Ellen Miller-Wolfe Board Member
Jim Drake Board Member
Diana Lynn Board Member
Leanna Thomajan Board Member
[divider line_type=”No Line” custom_height=”50″][/vc_column][vc_column column_padding=”no-extra-padding” column_padding_position=”all” background_color_opacity=”1″ background_hover_color_opacity=”1″ column_shadow=”none” column_border_radius=”none” width=”1/3″ tablet_text_alignment=”default” phone_text_alignment=”default” column_border_width=”none” column_border_style=”solid”][divider line_type=”No Line” custom_height=”50″][image_with_animation image_url=”6462″ alignment=”center” animation=”None” border_radius=”none” box_shadow=”none” max_width=”100%”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row type=”in_container” full_screen_row_position=”middle” scene_position=”center” text_color=”dark” text_align=”left” disable_element=”yes” overlay_strength=”0.3″ shape_divider_position=”bottom” shape_type=””][vc_column column_padding=”no-extra-padding” column_padding_position=”all” background_color_opacity=”1″ background_hover_color_opacity=”1″ column_shadow=”none” column_border_radius=”none” width=”1/1″ tablet_text_alignment=”default” phone_text_alignment=”default” column_border_width=”none” column_border_style=”solid”]
Officers
Jim Kress, President Vice President of Sales BECU
Christina Roberts, Vice President Senior Real Estate Broker Sothebys
Cindy Reynolds, Secretary Owner Mermaid Hair Extension
Abdoule Laye, Treasurer
[/vc_column][/vc_row]